Kelvin Lampkin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:40, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kelvin Lampkin
Alias: Lil Duke
Born: 1957-01-19
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click