Difference between revisions of "Kendall Holt"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>51405</human>")
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category: Junior Welterweight Index|Holt, Kendall]]

Latest revision as of 04:45, 24 January 2012

Name: Kendall Holt
Alias: Rated R
Born: 1981-06-04
Birthplace: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click