Kendall Holt

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:45, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kendall Holt
Alias: Rated R
Born: 1981-06-04
Birthplace: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click