Kenichi Yamaguchi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:40, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kenichi Yamaguchi
Alias: Machine Gun
Born: 1980-06-10 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click