Kenji Matsumura

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:24, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kenji Matsumura
Alias: Kenichi Matsumura
Born: 1960-02-15
Birthplace: Takasago, Hyogo, Japan
Hometown: Kakogawa, Hyogo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click