Kenny Bogner

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:31, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kenny Bogner
Alias: Bang Bang
Born: 1961-01-09
Hometown: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click