Kevin Howard

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:51, 25 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin Howard
Alias: The Spoiler
Born: 1960-09-27
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click