Kevin Kelly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:33, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin Kelly
Alias: Bones
Born: 1969-08-07
Birthplace: La Perouse, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click