Khabib Allakhverdiev

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:05, 2 December 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Khabib Allakhverdiev
Alias: The Hawk
Born: 1982-12-08 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Kurush, Russia
Hometown: Derbent, Russia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click