Khaokor Galaxy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:45, 25 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Khaokor Galaxy
Alias: Nirote Sankam
Born: 1959-05-15
Birthplace: Petchaboon, Thailand
Hometown: Petchaboon, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click