Kid Anahuac

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:17, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Anahuac
Birth Name: Humberto Villarreal Martínez
Born: 1933-07-12
Hometown: Anahuac, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click