Kid Beebe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:18, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Beebe
Alias: Frank Brono/Bono/Bieber
Birth Name: Frank Beaber
Born: 1883-00-00
Birthplace: Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click