Kid Farmer

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:03, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Farmer
Alias: Original Kid Farmer
Birth Name: Benny Feinberg
Born: 1884-07-27
Died: 1916-01-17 (Age:31)
Hometown: Peoria, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click