Kid Goodman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:29, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Goodman
Alias: Abe Goodman
Birth Name: Abraham Goodman
Born: 1885-00-00
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click