Kid Marcel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:44, 2 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Marcel
Alias: Marcel Bouazziz
Born: 1916-12-25
Hometown: Oran, Algeria
Boxing Record: click