Kid McFadden

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:34, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid McFadden
Birth Name: Dennis Patrick McFadden
Born: 1879-10-21
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1951-09-11 (Age:71)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click