Kid Moro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:55, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Moro
Birth Name: Severo Bascon
Born: 1903-00-00
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Boxing Record: click