Kid Tunero

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:34, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Tunero
Alias:
Birth Name: Evelio Celestino Mustelier
Born: 1910-05-19
Died: 1992-10-06 (Age:82)
Nationality: Cuban
Residence: Victoria de las Tunas, Cuba
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense