Kid Williams

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:02, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kid Williams
Birth Name: Jonathon Gutenko
Born: 1893-12-05
Birthplace: Copenhagen, Denmark
Died: 1963-10-18 (Age:69)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click