Kiko Bejines

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:38, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kiko Bejines
Birth Name: Francisco Bejines
Born: 1962-01-01
Died: 1983-09-04 (Age:21)
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Boxing Record: click