King Tut

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:18, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: King Tut
Birth Name: Henry Roland Tuttle
Born: 1904-07-02
Birthplace: Winnemoc, Wisconsin, USA
Died: 1988-11-14 (Age:84)
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click