Kirk Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:31, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kirk Johnson
Alias: Bubba
Birth Name: Kirk Cyron Johnson
Born: 1972-06-29
Hometown: North Preston, Nova Scotia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click