Kofi Jantuah

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:40, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kofi Jantuah
Alias: Pride of Ashanti
Born: 1974-06-16
Birthplace: Kumasi, Ghana
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click