Difference between revisions of "Krzysztof Wlodarczyk"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>17752</human>")
 
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>17752</human>
 
<human>17752</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Cruiserweight Index|Wlodarczyk, Krzysztof]]

Latest revision as of 07:54, 2 February 2012

Name: Krzysztof Wlodarczyk
Alias: Diablo
Born: 1981-09-19 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Warsaw, Poland
Hometown: Piaseczno, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click