Krzysztof Wlodarczyk

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:54, 28 January 2012 by Andy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Krzysztof Wlodarczyk
Alias: Diablo
Born: 1981-09-19 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Warsaw, Poland
Hometown: Piaseczno, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click