Kwanthai Sithmorseng

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:59, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kwanthai Sithmorseng
Alias: Kwanthai Chor Nor Pattalung
Birth Name: Ekavit Songnui
Born: 1984-08-18 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Trang, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click