Lachie Thomson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:09, 27 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lachie Thompson
Birth Name: Lachlan McTavish
Born: 1867-03-27
Birthplace: Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click