Lakhin Vasansit

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:15, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lakhin Vasansit
Alias: Lakhin CP Gym
Birth Name: Vichit Lapmee
Born: 1972-04-17
Birthplace: Khanom, Thailand
Hometown: Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click