Lakva Sim

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:01, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lakva Sim
Birth Name: Lkhagva Dugarbaatar
Born: 1972-03-10
Birthplace: Ulan-Bator, Mongolia
Hometown: Ulan-Bator, Mongolia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click