Lamar Murphy

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:41, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lamar Murphy
Alias: Cochise
Birth Name:
Born: 1973-01-06
Nationality: US American
Residence: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense