Lamar Parks

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:33, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lamar Parks
Alias: Kidfire
Born: 1970-03-17
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click