Lamon Brewster

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:33, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lamon Brewster
Alias: Relentless
Birth Name: Lamon Tajuan Brewster
Born: 1973-06-05
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click