Lamont Pearson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:53, 18 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lamont Pearson
Alias: Bay
Born: 1971-02-18
Hometown: Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click