Difference between revisions of "Lamont Peterson"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>272077</human>")
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category: Junior Welterweight Index|Peterson, Lamont]]

Latest revision as of 07:14, 24 January 2012

Name: Lamont Peterson
Alias: Havoc
Born: 1984-01-24 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click