Larry Baker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:31, 23 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry Baker
Birth Name: Clarence Leroy Baker
Born: 1931-02-02
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Died: 2012-05-28 (Age:81)
Hometown: Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click