Larry Cisneros

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:03, 22 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry Cisneros
Alias: The Rock of New Mexico
Born: 1917-09-17
Birthplace: Questa, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click