Laszlo Papp

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:30, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Laszlo Papp
Alias: Laci Papp
Born: 1926-03-25
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Died: 2003-10-16 (Age:77)
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click