Laureano Ramirez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:11, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Laureano Ramirez
Birth Name: Laureano Ramirez Padilla
Born: 1965-09-24
Birthplace: San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click