Laurent Dauthuille

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:17, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Laurent Dauthuille
Alias: The Tarzan of Buzenval
Birth Name:
Born: 1924-02-20
Birthplace: Chaumont, Aisne, France
Died: 1971-07-10 (Age:47)
Nationality: French
Residence: Paris, Paris, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense