Lee Barrett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:25, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lee Barrett
Birth Name: Leon Greeley
Born: 1892-00-00
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Boxing Record: click