Lee Purdy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:38, 18 May 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lee Purdy
Alias: Lights Out
Born: 1987-05-29
Birthplace: Colchester, Essex, United Kingdom
Hometown: Colchester, Essex, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click