Lee Ramage

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:31, 19 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lee Ramage
Birth Name: Leeland Bissel Ramage
Born: 1910-10-01
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Died: 1991-07-19 (Age:80)
Hometown: Avila Beach, California, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click