Lehlo Ledwaba

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:36, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lehlo Ledwaba
Alias: Hands of Stone
Birth Name: Lehlohonolo Benedict Ledwaba
Born: 1971-07-27
Birthplace: Soweto, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Meadowlands, Soweto, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click