Len Hampston

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:47, 22 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Len Hampston
Alias: aka Boy Hampson
Born: 1913-00-00
Died: 1986-00-00 (Age:73)
Hometown: Batley, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click