Len Hutchins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:47, 12 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Len Hutchins
Alias: Stinger
Born: 1949-01-10
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click