Lennox Lewis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:29, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lennox Lewis
Alias: The Lion
Birth Name: Lennox Claudius Lewis
Born: 1965-09-02
Birthplace: West Ham, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Reach: 84″   /   213cm
Boxing Record: click