Lenny Mancini

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:27, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lenny Mancini
Alias: Boom Boom
Born: 1919-07-12
Birthplace: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Died: 2003-11-29 (Age:84)
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click