Leo Gamez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:21, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leo Gamez
Alias: Torito
Birth Name: Silvio Rafael Gamez
Born: 1963-08-08
Birthplace: Guarico, Venezuela
Hometown: Parnama, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   153cm
Reach: 63½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click