Leo Houck

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:50, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leo Houck
Birth Name: Leo Florian Hauck
Born: 1888-11-04
Birthplace: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1950-01-21 (Age:61)
Hometown: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click