Leon Salazar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:41, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leon Salazar
Alias: El Fiero
Birth Name: Leon Tugri Salazar
Born: 1968-07-30
Birthplace: Panama
Hometown: Boquete, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click